♪♡ HouseDisco

 house radio

pulisci_schermo                                       

 

 

PIPER

Dancing Bollicine Riccione – Tel. 0541660035
Dancing Forte Bill San Clemente – Tel. 0541980724
Dancing Il giardino delle Magnolie Bellaria Igea Marina – Tel. 0541345014
Dancing Il Grillo Bianco 2 Misano Adriatico – Tel. 0541600745
Dancing La Balera Bellaria Igea Marina – Tel. 0541340082
Dancing La nuova Torre Coriano – Tel. 0541657110
Dancing La Tramontana Verucchio – Tel. 0541678282
Dancing Lola/Rio Grande Bellaria Igea Marina – Tel. 0541331764
Dancing Mon Amour Rimini – Tel. 0541373434
Dancing Navy Folies Cattolica – Tel. 3408734568 – 0541831088
Dancing Odeon Club Santarcangelo di Romagna – Tel. 0541626562
Dancing Ostaria delle donne Misano Adriatico – Tel. 0541614015
Dancing Pagoda Misano Adriatico – Tel. 0541610737 – 3209775844 
Dacing Pinela Verucchio – Tel. 0541678294
Dancing Santamonica Boulevard Misano Adriatico – Tel. 0541612600
Dancing Sarabanda Rimini – Tel. 0541721401
Dancing Sirenella Riccione – Tel. 0541641777
Dancing Tre stelle Santarcangelo di Romagna – Tel. 0541750130
Dancing Violisia Riccione – Tel. 0541644600
Discoteca Altavista/Cellophane Rimini – Tel. 0541478143
Discoteca Bahamas Rimini – Tel. 054124422
Discoteca Blow up Rimini – Tel. 0541386060
Discoteca Bobo Beach Club Misano Adriatico – Tel. 0541610040
Discoteca Byblos Caffè show-dinner Misano Adriatico – Tel. 0541690252
Discoteca Carnaby Club Rimini – Tel. 0541373204
Discoteca Chic Rimini – Tel. 0541374304
Discoteca Classic Club – Circolo arci gay Rimini – Tel. 0541731113
Discoteca Cocoricò Riccione – Tel. 0541605183 
Discoteca Echoes – Liz Misano Adriatico – Tel. 0541611137
Discoteca Ecu Rimini – Tel. 0541731105
Discoteca Embassy Rimini – Tel. 054123934
Discoteca Gallery Chez Vous Bellaria Igea Marina – Tel. 3338703212
Discoteca Gotha Rimini – Tel. 0541478739/3356871770
Discoteca Io Street Club Rimini – Tel. 0541391334
Discoteca Kalì Bar Riccione – Tel. 0541693569
Discoteca Kantiere Misano Adriatico – Tel. 0541690220
Discoteca L’Altro Mondo Studios Rimini – Tel. 0541373151
Discoteca Life Club Rimini – Tel. 0541373473
Discoteca Manila Bellaria Igea Marina – Tel. 3388475431 / 3387661567
Discoteca Melody Mecca Rimini – Tel. info line 3493717026; 0541731105
Discoteca Mito Bellaria Igea Marina – Tel. 0541330065
Discoteca Mosquito Rimini – Tel. 0541728472
Discoteca Oxa Bellaria Igea Marina – Tel. 0541345610
Discoteca Paradiso Rimini – Tel. 0541751132
Discoteca Peter Pan Misano Adriatico – Tel. 0541604566 
Discoteca Prince Riccione – Tel. 0541694839 
Discoteca Soneros Riccione – Tel. 0541691951/3382886596
Discoteca Velvet Rock Club Rimini – Tel. 0541756111
Discoteca Villa delle Rose Misano Adriatico – Tel. 0541694311 
Discoteca Viper Cattolica – Tel. 0541963398
Discoteca Walky Cup e Aquarius Riccione – Tel. 0541603050
Improvvisando Cattolica – Tel. 0541954841
Night Club Amarcord Rimini – Tel. 0541734109/3474759887
Night Club Crazy Love Rimini – Tel. 0541382563
Night club La Boheme Rimini – Tel. 0541 720088
Night Club Lady Godiva Rimini – Tel. 054152548
Night Club Riche Monde Rimini – Tel. 054123516
Pepenero disco Riccione – Tel. 0541/644600

    Ritorna alla pagina principale